Estas son las fechas de estreno de los programas de las principales cadenas de Estados Unidos para las temporadas que inician en el Otoño del 2011:

FOX

Saturday September 10th
8PM: COPS

Sunday September 18th
8PM: 63rd PRIMETIME EMMY AWARDS

Tuesday September 20th
8PM: GLEE
9PM: NEW GIRL
9:30PM: RAISING HOPE

Wednesday September 21st
8PM: THE X FACTOR

Thursday September 22nd
8PM: THE X FACTOR

Friday September 23rd
8PM: KITCHEN NIGHTMARES
9PM: FRINGE


Sunday September 25th
8PM: THE SIMPSONS
8:30PM: CLEVELAND SHOW
9PM: FAMILY GUY
9:30PM: AMERICAN DAD

Monday September 26th
8PM: TERRA NOVA

Monday October 3rd
8PM: TERRA NOVA
9PM: HOUSE

Sunday October 30th
7:30PM: CLEVELAND SHOW
8PM: THE SIMPSONS
8:30PM: ALLEN GREGORY
9PM: FAMILY GUY
9:30PM: AMERICAN DAD

Thursday November 3rd
8PM: THE X FACTOR
9PM: BONES

Wednesday November 23rd
8PM: THE X FACTOR
9:30PM: I HATE MY TEENAGE DAUGHTER


CBS

Wednesday, Sept. 14
8PM: SURVIVOR: SOUTH PACIFIC

Monday, Sept. 19
8PM: HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
8:30PM: HOW I MET YOUR MOTHER
9PM: TWO AND A HALF MEN
9:30PM 2 BROKE GIRLS
10PM HAWAII FIVE-0

Tuesday, Sept. 20
8PM: NCIS
9PM: NCIS: LOS ANGELES
10PM UNFORGETTABLE

Wednesday, Sept. 21
9:00PM: CRIMINAL MINDS
10PM CSI: CRIME SCENE INVESTIGATION

Thursday, Sept. 22
8PM: THE BIG BANG THEORY
8:30PM: THE BIG BANG THEORY
9PM: PERSON OF INTEREST
10PM THE MENTALIST

Friday, Sept. 23
8PM: A GIFTED MAN
9:00PM: CSI: NY
10PM BLUE BLOODS

Saturday, Sept. 24
8PM: RULES OF ENGAGEMENT
8:30PM: COMEDYTIME SATURDAY
9PM: CRIMETIME SATURDAY
10PM 48 HOURS MYSTERY

Sunday, Sept. 25
7PM: 60 MINUTES
8PM: THE AMAZING RACE
9PM: THE GOOD WIFE
10PM CSI: MIAMI

Monday, Sept. 26
8:30PM: 2 BROKE GIRLS (time period premiere)
9:30PM MIKE & MOLLY

Thursday, Sept. 29
8:30PM: HOW TO BE A GENTLEMAN


ABC

Friday, September 16
10PM: 20/20

Monday, September 19
8PM: DANCING WITH THE STARS
10PM: CASTLE

Tuesday, September 20
8PM: DANCING WITH THE STARS RESULTS
10PM: BODY OF PROOF

Wednesday, September 21
8PM: THE MIDDLE (Special One-Hour Premiere)
9PM: MODERN FAMILY (Special One-Hour Premiere)
10PM: REVENGE

Thursday, September 22
8PM: CHARLIE’S ANGELS
9PM: GREY’S ANATOMY (Special Two-Hour Premiere)

Sunday, September 25
7PM: EXTREME MAKEOVER: HOME EDITION (Special Two-Hour Premiere)
9PM: DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES
10PM: PAN AM

Wednesday, September 28
8:30PM: SUBURGATORY
9:30PM: HAPPY ENDINGS

Thursday, September 29
10PM: PRIVATE PRACTICE

Sunday, October 2
7PM: AMERICA’S FUNNIEST HOME VIDEOS

Tuesday, October 11
8PM: LAST MAN STANDING (Special One-Hour Premiere)

Tuesday, October 18
8:30PM: MAN UP!

Sunday, October 23
8PM: ONE UPON A TIME


CW

Tuesday September 13
8PM: 90210
9PM: RINGER

Wednesday September 14
8PM: H8R
9PM: AMERICA’S NEXT TOP MODEL

Thursday September 15
8PM: THE VAMPIRE DIARIES
9PM: THE SECRET CIRCLE

Friday September 23
8PM: NIKITA
9PM: SUPERNATURAL

Monday September 26
8PM: GOSSIP GIRL
9PM: HART OF DIXIE


NBC

Tuesday, September 13
10-11 p.m. “Parenthood”

Wednesday, September 14
8-10 p.m. “America’s Got Talent” (season finale)
10-10:30 p.m. “UP ALL NIGHT”
10:30-11 p.m. “FREE AGENTS”

Monday, September 19
8-10 p.m. “The Sing-Off”
10-11 p.m. “THE PLAYBOY CLUB”

Tuesday, September 20
8-10 p.m. “The Biggest Loser”

Wednesday, September 21
8-8:30 p.m. “UP ALL NIGHT” (regular time period debut with original episode)
8:30-9 p.m. “FREE AGENTS” (regular time period debut with original episode)
9-10 p.m. “Harry’s Law”
10-11 p.m. “Law & Order: Special Victims Unit”

Thursday, September 22
8-8:30 p.m. “Community
8:30-9 p.m. “Parks and Recreation”
9-9:30 p.m. “The Office”
9:30-10 p.m. “WHITNEY”
10-11 p.m. “PRIME SUSPECT”

Friday, September 23
9-11 p.m. “Dateline NBC”

Friday, October 21
8-9 p.m. “Chuck”
9-10 p.m. “GRIMM”
10-11 p.m. “Dateline NBC”

Saturday, September 24
8-9 p.m. “Harry’s Law” (Repeat)
9-10 p.m. “Prime Suspect” (Repeat)
10-11 p.m. “Law & Order: Special Victims Unit” (Repeat)